logo logo
MEMORIAL MARIANO TORTA
PLAY OFFS DOBLES 2016-2017
RONDA 1(2 SETS Y TB)    
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE G S1 S2 TB                  
    24 PLAZA LIBRE A1 0 0                    
  9 Pablo Escolano/Francisco José Romero 6 6    
    23 PLAZA LIBRE A2 0 0                
  10 Javier Mira/Adrián Jimenez 6 6    
    22 PLAZA LIBRE A3 0 0                    
  11 Manuel Hernández/Luís Roberto Martín 6 6    
    21 PLAZA LIBRE A4 0 0                
  12 Juan Vte Coloma/Antonio Baeza 6 6    
    20 PLAZA LIBRE A5 0 0                    
  13 Rogelio Pena/Antonio Girón 6 6    
01/06/2017 1 19 Joaquín Maestre/Fortunato Maestre(N.J.) A6 0 0                
21:00 14 Vicente Puchalt/Federico Famá 6 6    
01/06/2017 2 18 Francisco Martínez/Jorge Ramírez A7 6 6                    
21:00 15 Manuel Pomares/Vicente Figuerola(N.J.) 0 0    
    17 José Luís González/Félix Cano A8 6 6                
  16 Cesar Rodenas/Ángel Luís Paya(3) 0 0    
                                 
OCTAVOS (2 SETS Y TB)          (2 PUNTOS)   CUARTOS (2 SETS Y TB)          (4 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE G S1 S2 TB   FECHA P RAN NOMBRE G S1 S2 S3
08/06/2017 1 1 Gustavo Cafaro/Verónica Martínez B1 6 6     16/06/2017 1 B1 Gustavo Cafaro/Verónica Martínez C1 3 2  
21:00 A8 José Luís González/Félix Cano 1 0    
08/06/2017 2 2 Juan Bautista Picazo/José Vicente Griñan B2 6 6     21:00 B8 Iván Pagés/José Luís Sánchez 6 6  
21:00 A7 Francisco Martínez/Jorge Ramírez(N.J.) 0 0    
08/06/2017 3 3 Miguel Ángel García/Javier Plaza B3 6 6     16/06/2017 2 B2 Juan Bautista Picazo/José Vicente Griñan C2 6 6  
21:00 A6 Vicente Puchalt/Federico Famá 1 0    
08/06/2017 4 4 Abraham Juan/Benjamín Sánchez B4 6 6     21:00 B7 Antonio Alemany/José Luís Ramos(N.J.) 0 0  
21:00 A5 Rogelio Pena/Antonio Girón 1 0    
09/06/2017 1 5 José Mª Ramírez/José Casanova(N.J.) B5 0 0     15/06/2017 3 B3 Miguel Ángel García/Javier Plaza C3 3 6 10
21:00 A4 Juan Vte Coloma/Antonio Baeza 6 6    
09/06/2017 2 6 José Fernández/Roberto Santonja B6 6 6     21:00 B6 José Fernández/Roberto Santonja 6 0 1
21:00 A3 Manuel Hernández/Luís Roberto Martín 2 2    
09/06/2017 3 7 Antonio Alemany/José Luís Ramos B7 6 6     16/06/2017 3 B4 Abraham Juan/Benjamín Sánchez C4 6 7  
21:00 A2 Javier Mira/Adrián Jimenez 2 3    
09/06/2017 4 8 Iván Pagés/José Luís Sánchez B8 6 6     21:00 B5 Juan Vte Coloma/Antonio Baeza 1 6  
21:00 A1 Pablo Escolano/Francisco José Romero 1 1    
                                 
SEMIFINALES (2 SETS Y TB)          (6 PUNTOS)   FINAL (3 SETS)          (8 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE S1 S2 S3   FECHA P NOMBRE S1 S2 S3
26/06/2017 1 C1 Iván Pagés/José Luís Sánchez 4 2     29/06/2017 1 Abraham Juan/Benjamín Sánchez 6 6  
 
21:00 C4 Abraham Juan/Benjamín Sánchez 6 6     21:00 Miguel Ángel García/Javier Plaza 4 3  
 
26/06/2017 2 C2 Juan Bautista Picazo/José Vte Griñan(N.J.) 0 0     CAMPEONES     (10 PUNTOS)
 
21:00 C3 Miguel Ángel García/Javier Plaza 6 6     Abraham Juan/Benjamín Sánchez
 
 
Volver