logo logo
MEMORIAL MARIANO TORTA
PLAY OFFS DOBLES 2017-2018
RONDA 1(2 SETS Y TB)    
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE G S1 S2 TB                  
    24 PLAZA LIBRE A1 0 0                    
  9 José Mª Ramírez/José Casanova 6 6    
    23 PLAZA LIBRE A2 0 0                
  10 José Ignacio Navarro/Ángel Luís Paya(N.P) - 2 6 6    
    22 PLAZA LIBRE A3 0 0                    
  11 Juan Vte Coloma/Antonio Baeza 6 6    
    21 PLAZA LIBRE A4 0 0                
  12 Manuel Hernández/Luís Roberto Martín 6 6    
    20 PLAZA LIBRE A5 0 0                    
  13 Vicente Puchalt/Juan Ernesto Aliaga 6 6    
    19 PLAZA LIBRE A6 0 0                
  14 Rogelio Pena/Antonio Girón(N.J.) 6 6    
    18 Vicente Figuerola/Juan Carlos Miravalles(2) A7                        
  15 Jorge Ramírez/Bryan Camilo Moncada(2)        
09/05/2018 1 17 Joaquín Maestre/Fortunato Maestre(N.J.) A8 6 6                
21:00 16 José Luís González/Félix Cano(N.J.) 0 0    
                                 
OCTAVOS (2 SETS Y TB)          (2 PUNTOS)   CUARTOS (2 SETS Y TB)          (4 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE G S1 S2 TB   FECHA P RAN NOMBRE G S1 S2 S3
18/05/2018 1 1 Abraham Juan/Benjamín Sánchez B1 6 6     12/06/2018 2 B1 Abraham Juan/Benjamín Sánchez C1 6 3  
21:00 A8 Joaquín Maestre/Fortunato Maestre(N.J.) 0 0    
    2 Iván Pagés/José Luís Sánchez B2 6 6     21:00 B8 Javier Mira/Adrián Jimenez 7 6  
  A7   0 0    
17/05/2018 2 3 Jimena Ramirez/Javier Plaza B3 6 6     12/06/2018 3 B2 Iván Pagés/José Luís Sánchez C2 6 6  
21:00 A6 Rogelio Pena/Antonio Girón(N.J.) 0 0    
18/05/2018 2 4 José Fernández/Roberto Santonja B4 4 6     21:00 B7 Antonio Alemany/José Luís Ramos 2 3  
21:00 A5 Vicente Puchalt/Juan Ernesto Aliaga 6 7    
18/05/2018 3 5 Gustavo Cafaro/Verónica Martínez B5 6 7     11/06/2018 1 B3 Jimena Ramirez/Javier Plaza C3 6 6  
21:00 A4 Manuel Hernández/Luís Roberto Martín 1 5    
17/05/2018 3 6 Juan Bautista Picazo/José Vicente Griñan B6 6 7     21:00 B6 Juan Bautista Picazo/José Vicente Griñan(N.J.) 0 0  
21:00 A3 Juan Vte Coloma/Antonio Baeza 2 5    
17/05/2018 4 7 Antonio Alemany/José Luís Ramos B7 6 6     11/06/2018 4 B4 Vicente Puchalt/Juan Ernesto Aliaga C4 2 3  
21:00 A2 José Ignacio Navarro/Ángel Luís Paya(N.P) - 2 0 0    
18/05/2018 4 8 Javier Mira/Adrián Jimenez B8 7 6     21:00 B5 Gustavo Cafaro/Verónica Martínez 6 6  
21:00 A1 José Mª Ramírez/José Casanova 5 3    
                                 
SEMIFINALES (2 SETS Y TB)          (6 PUNTOS)   FINAL (3 SETS)          (8 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE S1 S2 S3   FECHA P NOMBRE S1 S2 S3
22/06/2018 1 C1 Javier Mira/Adrián Jimenez 6 6     28/06/2018 1 Javier Mira/Adrián Jimenez 3 1  
 
21:00 C4 Gustavo Cafaro/Verónica Martínez 4 3     21:00 Iván Pagés/José Luís Sánchez 6 6  
 
22/06/2018 2 C2 Iván Pagés/José Luís Sánchez 6 6     CAMPEONES     (10 PUNTOS)
 
21:00 C3 Jimena Ramirez/Javier Plaza(N.J.) 0 0     Iván Pagés/José Luís Sánchez
 
 
Volver