logo
MEMORIAL MARIANO TORTA
PLAY OFFS DOBLES 2018-2019
RONDA 1(2 SETS Y TB)    
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE G S1 S2 TB                  
    24 PLAZA LIBRE A1 0 0                    
  9 José Mª Ramírez/José Casanova 6 6    
    23 PLAZA LIBRE A2 0 0                
  10 Manuel Hernández/Luís Roberto Martín 6 6    
    22 PLAZA LIBRE A3 0 0                    
  11 Vicente Puchalt/Juan Ernesto Aliaga(N.J.) 6 6    
    21 PLAZA LIBRE A4 0 0                
  12 Joaquín Maestre/Fortunato Maestre 6 6    
    20 PLAZA LIBRE A5 0 0                    
  13 Rogelio Pena/José Manuel Andujar(N.J.) 6 6    
    19 PLAZA LIBRE A6 0 0                
  14 Jorge Ramírez/Luis Berenguer(N.J.) 6 6    
    18 Carolina Ramirez/Daniel Gijón(N.J.) A7 0 0                    
  15 Antonio Alemany/José Luís Ramos 6 6    
04/06/2019 4 17 José Luís Sánchez/Alejandra Saborido A8 6 6                
21:00 16 Juan Carlos Miravalles/Reyes Coronado 1 1    
                                 
OCTAVOS (2 SETS Y TB)          (2 PUNTOS)   CUARTOS (2 SETS Y TB)          (4 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE G S1 S2 TB   FECHA P RAN NOMBRE G S1 S2 S3
07/06/2019 2 1 Jimena Ramirez/Javier Plaza B1 6 6     17/06/2019 1 B1 Jimena Ramirez/Javier Plaza C1 7 6  
21:00 A8 José Luís Sánchez/Alejandra Saborido 4 4    
07/06/2019 1 2 Iván Pagés/Juan Vicente Cadenas B2 6 2 10   21:00 B8 José Mª Ramírez/José Casanova 5 0  
21:00 A7 Antonio Alemany/José Luís Ramos 3 6 7  
07/06/2019 2 3 José Fernández/Roberto Santonja B3 6 6     17/06/2019 2 B2 Iván Pagés/Juan Vicente Cadenas C2 6 1 4
21:00 A6 Jorge Ramírez/Luis Berenguer(N.J.) 0 0    
07/06/2019 3 4 Abraham Juan/Benjamín Sánchez B4 6 6     21:00 B7 José Vicente Griñan/José Martín Andrés 2 6 10
21:00 A5 Rogelio Pena/José Manuel Andujar(N.J.) 0 0    
07/06/2019 4 5 Gustavo Cafaro/Verónica Martínez(N.J.) B5 0 0     14/06/2019 1 B3 José Fernández/Roberto Santonja C3 6 6  
21:00 A4 Joaquín Maestre/Fortunato Maestre 6 6    
    6 Juan Vte Coloma/Antonio Baeza B6 6 6     21:00 B6 Juan Vte Coloma/Antonio Baeza 2 2  
  A3 Vicente Puchalt/Juan Ernesto Aliaga(N.J.) 0 0    
06/06/2019 1 7 José Vicente Griñan/José Martín Andrés B7 6 6     17/06/2019 3 B4 Abraham Juan/Benjamín Sánchez C4 6 6  
21:00 A2 Manuel Hernández/Luís Roberto Martín 3 1    
06/06/2019 2 8 José Ignacio Navarro/Ángel Luís Paya(N.J.) B8 0 0     21:00 B5 Joaquín Maestre/Fortunato Maestre 1 1  
21:00 A1 José Mª Ramírez/José Casanova 6 6    
                                 
SEMIFINALES (2 SETS Y TB)          (6 PUNTOS)   FINAL (3 SETS)          (8 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE S1 S2 S3   FECHA P NOMBRE S1 S2 S3
20/06/2019 1 C1 Jimena Ramirez/Javier Plaza 6 4 10   27/06/2019 1 Jimena Ramirez/Javier Plaza 1 6 7
 
21:00 C4 Abraham Juan/Benjamín Sánchez 3 6 8   21:00 José Vicente Griñan/José Martín Andrés 6 2 5
 
20/06/2019 2 C2 José Vicente Griñan/José Martín Andrés 4 6 10   CAMPEONES     (10 PUNTOS)
 
21:00 C3 José Fernández/Roberto Santonja 6 2 8   Jimena Ramirez/Javier Plaza
 
 
Volver