logo

 

PISTAS PARA APLAZADOS LLUVIA U OTRAS CAUSAS

 

 

IMPORTANTE PULSAR F5 PARA ACTUALIZAR

 

 

FECHA LLUVIA

 

 

NUEVA PISTA

FECHA

HORA

PISTA

JUGADOR O EQUIPO

JUGADOR O EQUIPO

FECHA

HORA

PISTA

06/09/2019

21:00

3

Alejandra Saborido Rey

Rufo García Alvarez

16/09/2019

21:00

4

06/09/2019

21:00

7

Enrique Fernández Porros

Javier Carrillo Triviño

16/09/2019

21:00

7

10/09/2019

21:00

2

José Vicente Griñan/José Martín Andrés

Iván Pagés/Juan Vicente Cadenas

23/09/2019

21:00

2

10/09/2019

21:00

3

Abraham Juan/Benjamín Sánchez

Antonio Alemany/José Luís Ramos

23/09/2019

21:00

3

10/09/2019

21:00

4

José Fernández/Roberto Santonja

José Luís Sánchez/Alejandra Saborido

23/09/2019

21:00

4

10/09/2019

21:00

7

José Mª Ramírez/José Casanova

Manuel Hernández/Luís Roberto Martín

23/09/2019

21:00

7

11/09/2019

21:00

3

Ángel Luís Paya/Vicente Puchalt

Federico Fama/Javier Carillo

20/09/2019

21:00

7

11/09/2019

21:00

4

Joaquín Maestre/Aaron López

Carlos Fco Guerrero/Ruben Albaladejo

26/09/2019

21:00

1

11/09/2019

21:00

7

Jorge Ramírez/Adrián Jimenez

Rogelio Pena/Rufo García

18/09/2019

21:00

7

12/09/2019

21:00

1

José Martín Andrés Puche

Adrián Jimenez Muñoz

16/09/2019

21:00

1

12/09/2019

21:00

2

Javier Plaza Lorente

Carlos Fco Guerrero García

16/09/2019

21:00

2

12/09/2019

21:00

3

Benjamín Sánchez Mateo

Iván Pagés Furtenbach

16/09/2019

21:00

3

13/09/2019

21:00

2

Jorge Ramírez Sánchez

Alejandro Lledó Giner

17/09/2019

21:00

4

13/09/2019

21:00

3

Vicente Puchalt Vila

José Mª Ramírez Romero

18/09/2019

21:00

1

22/10/2019

21:00

1

Fortunato Maestre Pérez

Aaron López Gómez

28/10/2019

21:00

4

22/10/2019

21:00

2

José Ignacio Navarro Martín

Javier Carrillo Triviño

29/10/2019

21:00

1

22/10/2019

21:00

3

Alejandra Saborido Rey

Enrique Fernández Porros

29/10/2019

21:00

2

23/10/2019

21:00

1

Jimena Ramirez/Javier Plaza

José Luís Sánchez/Alejandra Saborido

28/10/2019

21:00

1

23/10/2019

21:00

2

José Vicente Griñan/José Martín Andrés

Manuel Hernández/Luís Roberto Martín

28/10/2019

21:00

2

23/10/2019

21:00

4

Antonio Alemany/José Luís Ramos

Iván Pagés/Juan Vicente Cadenas

28/10/2019

21:00

3