logo-vector-ajuntament-el-campello
logo
MEMORIAL MARIANO TORTA
PLAY OFFS INDIVIDUALES 2021-2022
RONDA 1 (2 SETS Y TB)   RONDA 2 (2 SETS Y TB)         (2 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB   FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB
    65   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A1 6 6         57   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B1 6 6  
  80   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A8   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    66   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A2 6 6         58   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B2 6 6  
  79   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A7   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    67   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A3 6 6         59   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B3 6 6  
  78   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A6   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    68   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A4 6 6         60   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B4 6 6  
  77   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A5   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    69   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A5 6 6         61   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B5 6 6  
  76   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A4   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    70   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A6 6 6         62   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B6 6 6  
  75   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A3   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    71   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A7 6 6         63   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B7 6 6  
  74   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A2   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    72   PLAZA LIBRE C&C A8 6 6         64   PLAZA LIBRE C&C B8 6 6  
  73   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       A1   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
                                         
RONDA 3 (2 SETS Y TB)         (4 PUNTOS)   RONDA 4 (2 SETS Y TB)          (6 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB   FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB
    49   PLAZA LIBRE C&C C1 6 6         41 871 Alvaro de la Ossa Guillen C&C D1 6 6  
  B8   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C8   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    50   PLAZA LIBRE C&C C2 6 6         42 343 Alejandro Miguel Médicis Neale(N.J.) C&C D2 6 6  
  B7   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C7   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    51   PLAZA LIBRE C&C C3 6 6         43 1001 Juan Marquez Climent C&C D3 6 6  
  B6   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C6   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    52   PLAZA LIBRE C&C C4 6 6         44 1005 Peter Touriño Barcelo C&C D4 6 6  
  B5   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C5   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    53   PLAZA LIBRE C&C C5 6 6         45 1006 Laura Pérez Cervera C&C D5 6 6  
  B4   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C4   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    54   PLAZA LIBRE C&C C6 6 6         46 1007 Miguel Delicado Miralles C&C D6 6 6  
  B3   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C3   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    55   PLAZA LIBRE C&C C7 6 6         47 0 PLAZA LIBRE C&C D7 6 6  
  B2   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C2   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
    56   PLAZA LIBRE C&C C8 6 6         48 0 PLAZA LIBRE C&C D8 6 6  
  B1   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       C1   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0  
                                         
RONDA 5 (2 SETS Y TB)          (8 PUNTOS)   RONDA 6 (2 SETS Y TB)         (10 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB   FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB
    33 5 Juan Jesús Gomis Bas C&C E1 6 6     20/05/2022 7 25 295 Ángel Luís Payá Pérez C&C F1 6 6  
  D8   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0     21:00 E8   Alvaro de la Ossa Guillen 1 2  
    34 610 Mar Hernández Carmona C&C E2 6 6         26 919 Carlos Cerezo Marco C&C F2 6 6  
  D7   PLAZA LIBRE 0 0       E7   Enrique Fernández Porros(N.J.) 0 0  
20/05/2022 1 35 966 Gabriela Devesa Carbajo(N.J.) C&C E3 0 0         27 828 Alejandra Saborido Rey(N.J.) C&C F3 0 0  
21:00 D6   Miguel Delicado Miralles 6 6       E6   Juan Marquez Climent 6 6  
20/05/2022 2 36 967 Maria Devesa Carbajo C&C E4 6 6     26/05/2022 1 28 20 Manuel Pomares Andréu C&C F4 0 2  
21:00 D5   Laura Pérez Cervera 0 0     21:00 E5   Peter Touriño Barcelo 6 6  
20/05/2022 3 37 844 Joaquín Maestre Pérez C&C E5 1 0     26/05/2022 2 29 23 Antonio Baeza Urios(N.J.) C&C F5 0 0  
21:00 D4   Peter Touriño Barcelo 6 6     21:00 E4   Maria Devesa Carbajo 6 6  
20/05/2022 4 38 779 Verónica Martínez Quintanilla C&C E6 0 2         30 4 Juan Vicente Coloma Solbes C&C F6 6 6  
21:00 D3   Juan Marquez Climent 6 6       E3   Miguel Delicado Miralles(N.J.) 0 0  
    39 318 Enrique Fernández Porros C&C E7 6 6     18/05/2022 4 31 927 Carlos Valentín Ruíz(N.J.) C&C F7 0 0  
  D2   Alejandro Miguel Médicis Neale(N.J.) 0 0     21:00 E2   Mar Hernández Carmona 6 6  
18/05/2022 3 40 962 Adriana Pérez Pinto(N.J.) C&C E8 0 0     19/05/2022 1 32 125 Salvador Soto Marco C&C F8 0 0  
21:00 D1   Alvaro de la Ossa Guillen 6 6     21:00 E1   Juan Jesús Gomis Bas 6 6  
                                         
RONDA 7 (2 SETS Y TB)          (12 PUNTOS)   RONDA 8 (2 SETS Y TB)          (14 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB   FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB
31/05/2022 1 17 910 Rufo García Alvarez C&C G1 2 1     07/06/2022 1 9 442 Vicente Puchalt Vila C&C H1 6 6  
21:00 F8   Juan Jesús Gomis Bas 6 6     21:00 G8   Ángel Luís Payá Pérez 0 1  
31/05/2022 2 18 605 Federico Famá C&C G2 5 0     07/06/2022 2 10 878 Ruben Albaladejo Fernández-Silgado C&C H2 4 2  
21:00 F7   Mar Hernández Carmona 7 6     21:00 G7   Carlos Cerezo Marco 6 6  
31/05/2022 3 19 908 Aaron López Gómez C&C G3 6 6     07/06/2022 3 11 641 José Martín Andrés Puche C&C H3 5 3  
21:00 F6   Juan Vicente Coloma Solbes 0 0     21:00 G6   Juan Marquez Climent 7 2  
31/05/2022 4 20 454 Manuel Hernández Triguero C&C G4 6 6         12 297 Iván Pagés Furtenbach(N.J.) C&C H4 0 0  
21:00 F5   Maria Devesa Carbajo(N.J.) 0 0       G5   Peter Touriño Barcelo 6 6  
01/06/2022 1 21 461 Rogelio Pena García C&C G5 4 4     06/06/2022 1 13 60 Alejandro Lledó Giner C&C H5 6 6  
21:00 F4   Peter Touriño Barcelo 6 6     21:00 G4   Manuel Hernández Triguero 1 4  
01/06/2022 2 22 42 Cesar Rodenas Varea C&C G6 0 1     06/06/2022 2 14 474 Luís Roberto Martín Pérez C&C H6 6 6  
21:00 F3   Juan Marquez Climent 6 6     21:00 G3   Aaron López Gómez(N.J.) 0 0  
01/06/2022 3 23 839 Fortunato Maestre Pérez C&C G7 1 1     06/06/2022 3 15 130 José Mª Ramírez Romero C&C H7 3 2  
21:00 F2   Carlos Cerezo Marco 6 6     21:00 G2   Mar Hernández Carmona 6 6  
01/06/2022 4 24 717 Joaquín Maestre Gonzalvez(N.J.) C&C G8 0 0     06/06/2022 4 16 55 José Luís Ramos Gomis C&C H8 2 2  
21:00 F1   Ángel Luís Payá Pérez 6 6     21:00 G1   Juan Jesús Gomis Bas 6 6  
                                         
OCTAVOS (2 SETS Y TB)         (16 PUNTOS)   CUARTOS (2 SETS Y TB)       (18 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB   FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C G S1 S2 TB
13/06/2022 1 1 71 Sergio Ripoll Giner C&C J1         20/06/2022 1 J1       K1      
21:00 H8   Juan Jesús Gomis Bas        
13/06/2022 2 2 126 Abraham Juan Rosselló C&C J2         21:00 J8   Vicente Puchalt Vila      
21:00 H7   Mar Hernández Carmona        
13/06/2022 3 3 687 Benjamín Sánchez Mateo C&C J3 6 6     20/06/2022 2 J2       K2      
21:00 H6   Luís Roberto Martín Pérez 2 2    
13/06/2022 4 4 16 Julián Boluda Casanova C&C J4 7 7     21:00 J7          
21:00 H5   Alejandro Lledó Giner 6 5    
14/06/2022 1 5 24 José Fernández Avileo C&C J5 7 1 9   20/06/2022 3 J3   Benjamín Sánchez Mateo   K3      
21:00 H4   Peter Touriño Barcelo 5 6 11  
14/06/2022 2 6 443 José Vicente Griñan Monllor(N.J.) C&C J6 0 0     21:00 J6   Juan Marquez Climent      
21:00 H3   Juan Marquez Climent 6 6    
14/06/2022 3 7 27 Antonio Alemany García C&C J7         20/06/2022 4 J4   Julián Boluda Casanova   K4      
21:00 H2   Carlos Cerezo Marco        
14/06/2022 4 8 395 Jorge Ramírez Sánchez(N.J.) C&C J8 0 0     21:00 J5   Peter Touriño Barcelo      
21:00 H1   Vicente Puchalt Vila 6 6    
                                         
SEMIFINALES (2 SETS Y TB)          (22 PUNTOS)   FINAL (3 SETS)          (26 PUNTOS)
FECHA P RAN NOMBRE C&C S1 S2 TB   FECHA P   S1 S2 S3
23/06/2022 1 K1     C&C         25/06/2022 1     C&C      
 
21:00 K4             18:00          
 
23/06/2022 2 K2     C&C         CAMPEON     (30 PUNTOS)
 
21:00 K3              
 
Volver