logo           

 

PISTAS PARA APLAZADOS LLUVIA U OTRAS CAUSAS

 

 

IMPORTANTE PULSAR F5 PARA ACTUALIZAR

 

 

FECHA LLUVIA

 

 

NUEVA PISTA

FECHA

HORA

PISTA

JUGADOR O EQUIPO

JUGADOR O EQUIPO

FECHA

HORA

PISTA

25/01/2022

21:00

1

Sergio Ripoll Giner

Ruben Albaladejo Fernández-Silgado

02/02/2022

21:00

3

25/01/2022

21:00

2

Abraham Juan Rosselló

Vicente Puchalt Vila

02/02/2022

21:00

4

25/01/2022

21:00

3

Benjamín Sánchez Mateo

Jorge Ramírez Sánchez

03/02/2022

21:00

3

25/01/2022

21:00

4

Julián Boluda Casanova

Antonio Alemany García

03/02/2022

21:00

4

04/03/2022

21:00

1

Rogelio Pena García

Carlos Cerezo Marco

11/03/2022

21:00

2

04/03/2022

21:00

2

Miguel García Bailón

Angel Luís Payá Pérez

11/03/2022

21:00

3

04/03/2022

21:00

3

Cesar Rodenas Varea

Joaquín Maestre Gonzalvez

11/03/2022

21:00

4

04/03/2022

21:00

4

Fortunato Maestre Pérez

Manuel Pomares Andréu

11/03/2022

21:00

7

08/03/2022

21:00

2

Adriana Pérez Pinto

Juan Marquez Climent

14/03/2022

21:00

2

09/03/2022

21:00

2

José Mª Ramírez/José Casanova

Manuel Hernández/Luís Roberto Martín

24/03/2022

21:00

2

09/03/2022

21:00

4

Carlos Giménez/María Devesa

José Ignacio Navarro/Vicente Puchalt

24/03/2022

21:00

3

11/03/2022

21:00

2

Rogelio Pena García

Carlos Cerezo Marco

18/03/2022

21:00

2

11/03/2022

21:00

3

Miguel García Bailón

Angel Luís Payá Pérez

18/03/2022

21:00

4

11/03/2022

21:00

4

Cesar Rodenas Varea

Joaquín Maestre Gonzalvez

18/03/2022

21:00

7

11/03/2022

21:00

7

Fortunato Maestre Pérez

Manuel Pomares Andréu

21/03/2022

21:00

2

16/03/2022

21:00

1

Federico Famá

Manuel Hernández Triguero

25/03/2022

21:00

1

16/03/2022

21:00

3

Alejandro Lledó Giner

Luís Roberto Martín Pérez

25/03/2022

21:00

2

16/03/2022

21:00

4

Rufo García Alvarez

Aaron López Gómez

22/03/2022

21:00

2

17/03/2022

21:00

1

Rogelio Pena García

Angel Luís Payá Pérez

25/03/2022

21:00

3

17/03/2022

21:00

2

Miguel García Bailón

Joaquín Maestre Gonzalvez

22/03/2022

21:00

4

17/03/2022

21:00

3

Cesar Rodenas Varea

Fortunato Maestre Pérez

25/03/2022

21:00

4

18/03/2022

21:00

2

Rogelio Pena García

Carlos Cerezo Marco

04/04/2022

21:00

1

18/03/2022

21:00

4

Miguel García Bailón

Angel Luís Payá Pérez

01/04/2022

21:00

3

18/03/2022

21:00

7

Cesar Rodenas Varea

Joaquín Maestre Gonzalvez

01/04/2022

21:00

4

21/03/2022

21:00

1

Enrique Fernández Porros

Juan Marquez Climent

31/03/2022

21:00

2

21/03/2022

21:00

2

Fortunato Maestre Pérez

Manuel Pomares Andréu

01/04/2022

21:00

7

21/03/2022

21:00

4

Peter Touriño Barcelo

Miguel Delicado Miralles

08/04/2022

21:00

3

22/03/2022

21:00

1

Abraham Juan/Benjamín Sánchez

Manuel Hernández/Luís Roberto Martín

08/04/2022

21:00

4

22/03/2022

21:00

2

Rufo García Alvarez

Aaron López Gómez

08/04/2022

21:00

7

22/03/2022

21:00

3

José Luís Sánchez/Alejandra Saborido

Antonio Alemany/José Luís Ramos

13/04/2022

21:00

2

22/03/2022

21:00

4

Miguel García Bailón

Joaquín Maestre Gonzalvez

05/04/2022

21:00

4

23/03/2022

21:00

1

José Fernández/José Vicente Griñan

Alejandro Miguel Médicis/Peter Touriño

27/04/2022

21:00

3

23/03/2022

21:00

3

Manuel Pomares/Salvador Soto

Ángel Luís Paya/Federico Fama

19/04/2022

21:00

2

24/03/2022

21:00

1

Alejandra Saborido Rey

Manuel Pomares Andréu

06/04/2022

21:00

1

24/03/2022

21:00

4

Carlos Giménez/María Devesa

José Ignacio Navarro/Vicente Puchalt

06/04/2022

21:00

4

30/03/2022

21:00

1

Rogelio Pena García

Joaquín Maestre Gonzalvez

19/04/2022

21:00

4

30/03/2022

21:00

2

Miguel García Bailón

Fortunato Maestre Pérez

21/04/2022

21:00

1

30/03/2022

21:00

3

Cesar Rodenas Varea

Manuel Pomares Andréu

22/04/2022

21:00

3

31/03/2022

21:00

4

Mar Hernández Carmona

Joaquín Maestre Pérez

06/04/2022

21:00

1

05/04/2022

21:00

1

Abraham Juan/Benjamín Sánchez

Julián Boluda/Ruben Albaladejo

05/05/2022

21:00

4

05/04/2022

21:00

2

José Mª Ramírez/José Casanova

Antonio Alemany/José Luís Ramos

06/05/2022

21:00

4

05/04/2022

21:00

3

Manuel Hernández/Luís Roberto Martín

José Ignacio Navarro/Vicente Puchalt

06/05/2022

21:00

7

06/04/2022

21:00

1

Mar Hernández Carmona

Joaquín Maestre Pérez

03/05/2022

21:00

3

06/04/2022

21:00

2

Verónica Martínez/Rufo García

Ángel Luís Paya/Federico Fama

03/05/2022

21:00

4

06/04/2022

21:00

3

Rogelio Pena/José Manuel Andujar

Laura Pérez/Miguel Delicado

05/05/2022

21:00

2

06/04/2022

21:00

4

Carlos Giménez/María Devesa

José Ignacio Navarro/Vicente Puchalt

05/05/2022

21:00

3

12/04/2022

21:00

1

Rogelio Pena García

Fortunato Maestre Pérez

29/04/2022

21:00

3

13/04/2022

21:00

2

José Luís Sánchez/Alejandra Saborido

Antonio Alemany/José Luís Ramos

11/05/2022

21:00

1

13/04/2022

21:00

3

Juan Jesús Gomis Bas

Joaquín Maestre Pérez

04/05/2022

21:00

3

13/04/2022

21:00

4

Mar Hernández Carmona

Maria Devesa Carbajo

04/05/2022

21:00

4

20/04/2022

21:00

3

Julián Boluda/Ruben Albaladejo

José Ignacio Navarro/Vicente Puchalt

11/05/2022

21:00

2

20/04/2022

21:00

4

Manuel Hernández/Luís Roberto Martín

Carlos Giménez/María Devesa

11/05/2022

21:00

3

27/04/2022

21:00

1

Rogelio Pena García

Cesar Rodenas Varea

12/05/2022

21:00

1

28/04/2022

21:00

3

Salvador Soto Marco

Joaquín Maestre Pérez

16/05/2022

21:00

1

28/04/2022

21:00

4

Juan Jesús Gomis Bas

Maria Devesa Carbajo

16/05/2022

21:00

2

04/05/2022

21:00

3

Juan Jesús Gomis Bas

Joaquín Maestre Pérez

25/05/2022

21:00

1

04/05/2022

21:00

4

Mar Hernández Carmona

Maria Devesa Carbajo

25/05/2022

21:00

2